Image
Image

Mannschaftsergebnisse

1. Luftgewehrmannschaft:

Bezirksliga Süd

Hans Zitzmann Lisa Aschl Andreas Bauer Markus Dechantsreiter Robert Hausruckinger Katrin Häglsperger

(Hans Zitzmann, Lisa Aschl, Andreas Bauer, Markus Dechantsreiter, Robert Hausruckinger, Katrin Häglsperger)

 http://www.schuetzenbezirk-niederbayern.de/

 

2. Luftgewehrmannschaft:

Gauklasse B LG offen, Rottal-Inn

Sabrina Weindl Martin Högl Michael Schmeisser

(Sabrina Weindl, Stefanie Grötzinger, Martin Högl, Michael Schmeisser)

http://www.schützengau-rottal.de/index.php/gaurundenansicht?lang=de

 

3. Luftgewehrmannschaft:

B2 LG offen, Rottal-Inn

Maximilian Wegmann Julia Degenbeck Julia Grübl Victoria Wegmann

(Maximilian Wegmann, Julia Degenbeck, Julia Grübl, Victoria Wegmann)

 http://www.schützengau-rottal.de/index.php/gaurundenansicht?lang=de

 

4. Luftgewehrmannschaft:

B6 LG offen, Rottal-Inn

Sebastian Kotzias Sebastian Kobler Julian Maxbauer Maximilian Meier

(Sebastian Kotzias, Sebastian Kobler, Julian Maxbauer, Maximilian Meier, Alexander Moosner)

http://www.schützengau-rottal.de/index.php/gaurundenansicht?lang=de

 

1. Luftpistolenmannschaft:

Gauklasse LP, Rottal-Inn

Christian Steinhuber Michael Sterner Stefan Weiß Franz Wöcherl

(Christian Steinhuber, Michael Sterner, Stefan Weiß, Franz Wöcherl)

http://www.schützengau-rottal.de/index.php/gaurundenansicht?lang=de

 

2. Luftpistolenmannschaft:

A LP, Rottal-Inn

Daniel Wegmann   Johannes Bukenberger   Tanja Vilsmeier

(Daniel Wegmann, Johannes Buckenberger, Florian Machajek, Tanja Vilsmeier)

http://www.schützengau-rottal.de/index.php/gaurundenansicht?lang=de

 

1. Seniorenmannschaft:

Senioren aufgelegt LG, Rottal-Inn

Walter Pongruber  Josef Kosak Hans Zitzmann

(Walter Pongruber, Josef Kosak, Hans Zitzmann)

http://www.schützengau-rottal.de/index.php/gaurundenansicht?lang=de

 

1. Schülermannschaft:

A-Schüler LG, Rottal-Inn

  Katrin Schmeisser Bettina Wörn

(Katrin Schmeisser, Constance Ries, Bettina Wörn)

http://www.schützengau-rottal.de/index.php/gaurundenansicht?lang=de

 

1. Jugendmannschaft:

A-Jugend LG, Rottal-Inn

Marie Aschl Luisa Pongruber Jakob Thanner

(Marie Aschl, Luisa Pongruber, Jakob Thanner)

http://www.schützengau-rottal.de/index.php/gaurundenansicht?lang=de

 

2. Jugendmannschaft:

D-Jugend LG, Rottal-Inn

Alexander Meier
 

(Elisabeth Thanner, Alexander Meier, Thorben Ries)

http://www.schützengau-rottal.de/index.php/gaurundenansicht?lang=de

 

3. Jugendmannschaft:

C-Jugend LG, Rottal-Inn

Marcel Steinhuber

(Marcel Steinhuber, Simon Geiger, Christoph Schmeisser)

http://www.schützengau-rottal.de/index.php/gaurundenansicht?lang=de